Wyniki naszych zawodników z poszczególnych imprez w roku 2019.

STYCZEŃ | LUTY | MARZEC | KWIECIEŃ | MAJ | CZERWIEC | LIPIEC |
SIERPIEŃ | WRZESIEŃ | PAŹDZIERNIK | LISTOPAD |GRUDZIEŃ |

 

LUTY
Ostrów Wielkopolski – 10 lutego 2019

1. Michał Przerwa (AMS Trofea Sportowe)  35:29
2. Rafał Czarnojańczyk  36:11
3. Konrad Pawlak (Supermaraton Kalisz)  36:40 
10. (1.K) Karolina Górna (Górni Górą)  38:42
18. (1.M50) Ryszard Płochocki (Supermaraton Kalisz)  40:31
56. (2.K) Monika Ukleja  45:09
73. (3.K) Anna Wiśniewska (Hernik Team)  46:21
117. Rafał Pokora 49:44
257.

XV Cross Maraton im. Adama Mariana Walczaka, Kalisz – 9 lutego 2019

Maraton

1. Jańczak Filip 2:55:07
2. Grabda Karol (Biegiem Radom!) 3:08:00
3. Bagrowski Tomasz (Radość Biegania) 3:08:34
4. Sobczak Witold (KB Szamotuły) 3:16:04
5. Cichorek Dariusz 3:20:51
6. Kazimirow Aleksandr 3:25:53
7. Nowinowski Andrzej (KB Maraton Turek) 3:31:35
8. Karwowski Michał (Epoka Nordica Łódź) 3:35:33
9. Antkowiak Sebastian (Supermaraton Kalisz) 3:36:59
10. Krzywik Tomasz 3:37:27
11. (1.K) Nowacka Marlena (Get Team) 3:38:45
12. Pudelko Roman 3:45:53
13. Puławski Kazimierz (Gpn) 3:48:13
14. Jabłoński Adrian 3:48:25
15. Pietrzyński Bartosz (Supermaraton Kalisz) 3:51:58
16. Łuczak Tomasz (Kb Maraton Turek) 3:52:06
17. Klimczewski Andrzej (Forever Young Łódź) 3:56:31
18. Bohatikov Yevhen 3:59:18
19. (2.K) Kubeczak Debora (Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa) 3:59:47
20. Kędzia Dariusz (Dzika Drużyna/Parkrun Kalisz) 4:00:22
21. Nowak Paweł (Klub Biegacza Supermaratończyk) 4:03:42
22. Jeziorny Ryszard (Wieluń Biega) 4:05:07
23. Matczak Maciej 4:09:43
24. Stupnowicz Przemek (Epoka Nordica Łódź/Towarzyskie Maratony Leśnym Szlakiem) 4:09:56
25. Cichy Mateusz (KsS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski) 4:11:24
26. Jamroszczyk Przemek (Team Pleszew) 4:14:07
27. Wójtowicz Marcin (100 Maraton Klub Polska) 4:14:55
28. Dawidziak Arkadiusz 4:21:16
29. Jastrzębski Leszek 4:22:54
30. Albiński Tomasz (Running Frogs) 4:23:09
31. Domański Jerzy (Otwock Biega) 4:25:35
32. Czaplicki Szymon (Artbix) 4:28:43
33. (3.K) Jabłońska Anita 4:29:45
34. Hałas Marek (Pro-Run Wrocław) 4:33:04
35. Kobyłka Marek (Supermaraton Kalisz) 4:33:57
36. Druciarek Zdzisław (Supermaraton Kalisz)4:42:02
37. Adamus Dominika (Leroy Merlin) 4:42:03
38. Rzepecki Robert (Supermaraton Kalisz) 4:46:54
39. Boczula Krzysiek (Wkb Piast Wrocław) 4:50:32
40. Kraska Tadeusz (Biegiem Radom!) 4:55:17
41. Wojtuniak Jarosław (Biegiem Radom!) 4:55:17
42. Kowalewski Robert 4:59:29
43. Paterka Marek (Team Pleszew) 4:59:45
44. Szczebak Jacek (Unia Miast) 5:05:04
45. Dawidziak Wojciech 5:05:38
46. Antkowiak Kasia (Supermaraton Kalisz) 5:07:10
47. Źródlewska Anna 5:08:06
48. Kapa Patrycja (K.S. Maraton Ostrów Wielkopolski) 5:08:07
49. Bugajny Damian (Supermaraton Kalisz) 5:14:43
50. Kołodziejczak Beata (Socho Team) 5:18:42
51. Długosz Marek (KB Geotermia Uniejow) 5:24:34
52. Krysiak Dariusz (Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny We Wrocławiu) 5:27:46
53. Frontczak Marek (Supermaraton Kalisz) 5:47:02
54. Zielonka Marian (KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.) 5:53:54
55. Kasierska Ewa Katarzyna (WKB Meta Lubliniec) 6:26:04

Półmaraton

1. Chojnacki Szymon 1:23:45
2. Ewiak Krzysztof (Dzika Drużyna) 1:25:18
3. Grajek Mateusz (KB Czarne Wilki) 1:26:43
4. Sakowski Marcin 1:30:24
5. Suchanecki Rafal 1:30:57
6. Chłopek Rafał 1:31:33
7. Szewczyk Jarosław 1:32:24
8. Ząbczyński Dawid (Pratt&Whitney Kalisz) 1:36:43
9. Stasiak Mariusz 1:37:36
10. Andrzejewski Marcin (Projekt 10.40.40.) 1:38:06
11. Kudra Dariusz 1:39:31
12. Grzeszczyk Marcin (KS Fabryka Biegania w Ostrowie Wlkp.) 1:40:04
13. Tokarczyk Marcin 1:40:27
14. Lisek Anrzej 1:42:07
15. Antczak Krzysztof 1:44:11
16. Chabierski Marcin 1:44:25
17. Mrowicki Piotr (Supermaraton Kalisz) 1:44:31
18. Bogacz Arkadiusz (Kalisz-Dobrzec) 1:45:01
19. Piaskowski Marcin (Zakochaj Się W Bieganiu) 1:45:24
20. Skórzyński Arkadiusz 1:46:07
21. Bartczak Paweł (Supermaraton Kalisz) 1:46:25
22. (1.K) Lorenc Arleta (KB Czarne Wilki) 1:46:27
23. Kamiński Radosław 1:46:31
24. Kujawa Dariusz 1:46:45
25. Dąbrowski Maciej 1:47:07
26. Pokora Rafał (Supermaraton Kalisz) 1:47:56
27. (2.K) Górska Anna (KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.) 1:48:41
28. Binek Mariusz (KS Fabryka Biegania) 1:48:53
29. Kmiecik Konrad 1:49:21
30. Marszałkowski Michał (Drużyna Powiatu Kaliskiego) 1:49:21
31. Tabaka Zbigniew (Sieradzbiega.Pl) 1:49:35
32. Mikołajczyk Mateusz (Taczanów Team) 1:50:46
33. (3.K) Chojecka Weronika (Sieradz Biega) 1:50:51
34. Gajęcka Marta 1:51:14
35. Matuszczak Jakub (Team Masters Barracuda) 1:51:48
36. Korczyński Stanisław (Rysioteam) 1:52:03
37. Piszczek Jarek 1:52:16
38. Matczak Justyna (Drużyna Powiatu Kaliskiego) 1:53:12
39. Modranka Damian (Rajsport Active) 1:53:16
40. Olejnik Tomasz 1:53:59
41. Pluta Jacek (Wks Chełstów) 1:54:04
42. Pysno Dariusz (Drużyna Powiatu Kaliskiego) 1:54:29
43. Werner Katarzyna (KKB Finisz Kalisz) 1:55:02
44. Gołębiowski Emilian 1:56:10
45. Woreta Sebastian (Nie Teraz) 1:56:35
46. Grenda Alfred 1:56:45
47. Krajewski Józef (Pratt & Whitney Kalisz) 1:56:55
48. Lisek Piotr (Lisek Team) 1:58:10
49. Olszewski Cezary 1:59:43
50. Karolak Tomasz 2:00:03
51. Szyszkiewicz Piotr 2:00:16
52. Kowalski Piotr (Supermaraton Kalisz) 2:00:29
53. Kubiak Grzegorz (Dietetyka Anna Kubiak) 2:00:32
54. Józefowicz Andrzej (BBL/Team Pleszew) 2:00:35
55. Ponitka Paweł (Aktywny Ostrzeszów) 2:00:45
56. Król Marek (Parkrun Kalisz) 2:01:03
57. Gajek Halina (Tigers Prudnik/Runners Tem Nysa) 2:01:26
58. Świątek Bronisław (Tup Tup Razem) 2:01:59
59. Wejman Bogumił 2:02:05
60. Tokarczyk Tomasz (Drużyna Szpiku) 2:02:49
61. Jakubowska Marta 2:03:33
62. Pawełczyk Agnieszka 2:04:19
63. Piotrowski Krzysztof 2:04:19
64. Juszczak Zbigniew (PKB KMP Kalisz) 2:04:31
65. Perlińska Dominika (Team Pleszew) 2:05:11
66. Dąbrówka Tomasz (KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.) 2:06:46
67. Jarczyński Piotrek (Night Runners) 2:06:48
68. Lipiński Jarosław 2:07:18
69. Wojcieszak Iwona (Tup Tup Razem) 2:09:37
70. Glapa Grzegorz (Night Runners) 2:09:56
71. Płóciennik Renata (Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski) 2:10:46
72. Gołębiak Katarzyna 2:11:18
73. Maciejewski Łukasz 2:12:13
74. Szulecka Kamila 2:12:20
75. Boguś Adam (Supermaraton Kalisz) 2:14:00
76. Adamiak Przemek 2:14:00
77. Militowska Marzena 2:14:24
78. Pośpiech Michał (Supermaraton Kalisz) 2:15:11
79. Graczyk Anna 2:15:14
80. Sobieraj Maciej (Babayaga Sport) 2:15:35
81. Olejnik Leszek 2:15:52
82. Urban Sylwia (Night Runners) 2:16:55
83. Wodiczko Weronika (Supermaraton Kalisz/ Team Masters Barracuda) 2:16:59
84. Cieślak Paulina (Ptctop Paulina Cieślak) 2:17:16
85. Chwiałkowska Anna (Sieradzbiega.pl) 2:17:53
86. Mikołajewski Mieczysław (Supermaraton Kalisz) 2:19:14
87. Tomalak Anna 2:21:11
88. Ordziejewski Dominik 2:21:11
89. Boczek Marcin (alpar.pl) 2:21:51
90. Sadkiewicz Roman 2:25:18
91. Dzubek Andrzej 2:25:19
92. Cempla Bartek (Quest Pro) 2:25:55
93. Zieliński Dawid Cyklista 2:27:04
94. Kaczmarek Krzysztof 2:28:51
95. Michalak Martyna 2:29:00
96. Jagnasiak Anna 2:32:01
97. Bernas-Kujawińska Magdalena (Wolny Ptak) 2:36:01
98. Kaźmierczak Magdalena (Supermaraton Kalisz) 2:40:58
99. Szmajdzinska Małgorzata 2:40:59
100. Maciejewski Piotr (Supermaraton Kalisz) 2:47:44
101. Fabiański Czesław (Supermaraton Kalisz) 2:47:44
102. Kobyłka Małgorzata (Supermaraton Kalisz) 2:47:44
103. Monczyński Bogusław (KTK „Cyklista”Kalisz) 2:49:10
104. Łakomy Dariusz (Nihil Nimis) 2:50:53
105. Wyciszkiewicz Stanisław 3:02:12
106. Zając Kamila (Huragan Macew) 3:02:13

Parkrun Kalisz #135, 2 lutego 2019
1. Dawid Mikołajewski 18:35
2. Robert Kaliciński 19:43
3. Bogdan Będkowski 20:14
17. Konrad Pawlak 23:53
21. Zdzisław Druciarek 24:29
34. (1.K) Weronika Wodiczko 26:06
38. (2.K) Olga Kazimirowa 27:00
42. (3.K) Marzena Kordylas 27:19
55. Małgorzata Kobyłka 30:53
56. Czesław Fabiański 30:54
59. Marek Kobyłka 32:41
60. Piotr Maciejewski 32:41
68. Tadeusz Tomeczek 40:43
72.

STYCZEŃ

Parkrun Kalisz #134, 26 stycznia 2019
1. Dawid Mikołajewski 20:29
2. Dariusz Kędzia 20:44
3. Robert Kaliciński 20:49
29. Piotr Kowalski 27:23
28. (1.K) Helen Chmielowiec 27:22
31. (2.K) Dominika Kowalczyk 27:31
32. Robert Rzepecki 27:31
48.

Parkrun Kalisz #133, 19 stycznia 2019
1. Dariusz Kędzia 20:52
2. Robert Kaliciński 20:57
3. Marcin Andrzejewski 20:58
10. Konrad Pawlak 23:06
23. (1.K) Żaneta Matusiak 26:27
24. Zdzisław Druciarek 26:27
27. (2.K) Weronika Wodiczko 27:48
29. (3.K) Marzena Kordylas 27:56
47. Małgorzata Kobyłka 31:20
50. Piotr Maciejewski 32:24
51. Marek Kobyłka 32:35
56. Tadeusz Tomeczek 36:29
67.

Parkrun Kalisz #132, 12 stycznia 2019
1. Dariusz Kędzia (Dzika Drużyna) 20:20
2. Piotr Korzekwa (Drużyna Powiatu Kaliskiego) 20:47
3. Robert Kaliciński (Dzika Drużyna) 21:12
12. Michał Pośpiech 23:52
27. (1.K) Justyna Bogacz-Chojnacka 26:01
28. Robert Rzepecki 26:05
29. Konrad Pawlak 26:06
30. Marek Kobyłka 26:06
32. (2.K) Marlena Koralewska (Eye Community Runners) 26:18
34. (3.K) Żaneta Matusiak 26:34
35. Zdzisław Druciarek 26:34
63. Piotr Maciejewski 33:09
65. Małgorzata Kobyłka 33:12
74. Tadeusz Tomeczek 37:48
87.

Parkrun Kalisz #131, 5 stycznia 2019
1. Dariusz Kędzia 19:56
2. Konrad Pawlak 20:01
3. Tomasz Krzywik 20:04
8. Rafał Pokora 22:06
30. (1.K) Marta Jakubowska 26:58
38. (2.K) Julia Kubasik 28:28
40. (3.K) Joanna Synkowska 29:00
50. Małgorzata Kobyłka 32:30
53. Piotr Maciejewski 34:53
56. Tadeusz Tomeczek 35:52
66.

Facebook

Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress