Maraton
1. | Dariusz Cichorek | Finisz Kalisz | M30 | 02:54:50 |
2. | Krzysztof Górny | Finisz Kalisz | M30 | 03:01:47 |
3. | Ryszard Płochocki | Supermaraton Kalisz | M40 | 03:02:22 |
4. | Krzysztof Kasprzak | Krotosz Krotoszyn | M40 | 03:04:04 |
5. | Dariusz Kochanek | Finisz Kalisz | M30 | 03:07:41 |
6. | Czesław Sienkiewicz | Krotosz Krotoszyn | M50 | 03:09:30 |
7. | Radosław Adamus | Maraton Ostrów | M40 | 03:11:09 |
8. | Krzysztof Tomaszewski | Geotermia Uniejów | M40 | 03:13:32 |
9. | Adam Serocki | Gryf Elblag | M30 | 03:14:58 |
10. | Krzysztof Wojtecki | MaratonyPolskie.PL Team | M40 | 03:15:55 |
11. | Krzysztof Chrzanowski | Sokół Koło | M50 | 03:16:08 |
12. | Zenon Radziejewski | Września | M40 | 03:16:38 |
13. | Karolina Rakieć | Supermaraton Kalisz | K20 | 03:17:27 |
14. | Wiesław Garbarek | Trucht Jarocin | M50 | 03:18:47 |
15. | Robert Derda | Jogging Świnoujście | M30 | 03:20:43 |
16. | Janusz Grzegorek | Września | M40 | 03:22:57 |
17. | Łukasz Skolik | Krotosz Krotoszyn | M30 | 03:25:21 |
18. | Józef Mika | Brylant Kónik | M40 | 03:25:43 |
19. | Dominik Krumin | ŚO Straży Granicznej Wrocław | M20 | 03:26:20 |
20. | Tadeusz Ruta | Meta Lubliniec | M50 | 03:28:12 |
21. | Mariusz Ludkiewicz | KP PSP Zgorzelec | M30 | 03:30:05 |
22. | Jerzy Wyka | Supermaraton Kalisz | M30 | 03:34:52 |
23. | Mirosław Wira | Piast Wrocław | M40 | 03:36:25 |
24. | Piotr Wiercioch | Wągrowiec | M30 | 03:36:25 |
25. | Jacej Rudy | biegajznami.pl Wrocław | M20 | 03:37:56 |
26. | Jacek Matuszewski | Trucht Jarocin | M40 | 03:38:30 |
27. | Mariusz Kieslich | Brylant Kónik | M40 | 03:38:38 |
28. | Rafał Lindner | Energetyk Rybnik | M20 | 03:38:45 |
29. | Witold Sitek | Maraton Ostrów | M50 | 03:39:38 |
30. | Stanisław Giemza | Groniczek Bielsko-Biała | M50 | 03:39:45 |
31. | Leszek Litwa | Sokół Koło | M40 | 03:39:55 |
33. | Przemysław Torłop | Grupa Trójmiasto | M40 | 03:39:57 |
32. | Włodzimierz Chajdas | Geotermia Uniejów | M40 | 03:40:54 |
34. | Andrzej Siejak | Trucht Jarocin | M40 | 03:42:58 |
35. | Marek Woźniak | Florian Chojnice | M40 | 03:43:10 |
36. | Mariusz Kurzajczyk | Supermaraton Kalisz | M40 | 03:44:31 |
37. | Witold Sikorski | Run 42 Bobolice | M40 | 03:45:25 |
38. | Grzegorz Wnuk | Energetyk Rybnik | M40 | 03:47:59 |
39. | Grzegorz Tarczyński | Maraton Pęgów | M30 | 03:49:00 |
40. | Tomasz Rusiecki | Poznań | M30 | 03:49:17 |
41. | Piotr Kęszka | Kalisz | M30 | 03:49:34 |
42. | Tomasz Krauze | Piast Wrocław | M40 | 03:50:27 |
43. | Katarzyna Werner | Maraton Turek | K20 | 03:50:55 |
44. | Czesław Werner | Florian Chojnice | M40 | 03:51:28 |
45. | Grzegorz Smoczyk | Triathlon Delfin Kalisz | M20 | 03:54:28 |
46. | Rafał Ławski | Swarzędz | M30 | 03:54:30 |
47. | Andrzej Frątczak | Supermaraton Kalisz | M50 | 03:55:19 |
48. | Marek Bota | 64-sto Leszno | M40 | 03:55:49 |
49. | Artur Bulka | Run Bike Kraków | M50 | 03:56:26 |
50. | Robert Rzepecki | Supermaraton Kalisz | M40 | 03:58:39 |
51. | Robert Kokoszek | Energetyk Rybnik | M30 | 03:58:50 |
52. | Marek Frątczak | Supermaraton Kalisz | M50 | 03:59:13 |
53. | Paweł Szymczak | Maniac Poznań | M30 | 03:59:24 |
54. | Mirosław Lasota | Wałcz | M50 | 03:59:28 |
55. | Dariusz Mańkowski | UMiG Jastrowie | M40 | 03:59:28 |
56. | Janusz Wacnik | Rzeszów | M40 | 03:59:35 |
57. | Agnieszka Mizera | Wrocław | K30 | 03:59:47 |
58. | Dariusz Hurysz | Poznań | M40 | 03:59:54 |
59. | Roman Oskierko | Białków | M40 | 04:02:48 |
60. | Lech Piskor | Halinka Elbląg | M50 | 04:06:00 |
61. | Janusz Kotłowski | Geotermia Uniejów | M40 | 04:06:30 |
62. | Piotr Horała | Piast Wrocław | M20 | 04:06:38 |
63. | Marian Zielonka | Maraton Ostrów | M50 | 04:09:18 |
64. | Robert Korab | MaratonyPolskie.PL Team | M30 | 04:10:02 |
66. | Mirosław Dziurdzielewski | Piast Wrocław | M40 | 04:11:15 |
65. | Jarema Dubiecki | Arturówek Łódż | M30 | 04:11:15 |
67. | Aleksy Szablicki | Meta Lubliniec | M40 | 04:11:28 |
68. | Zdzisław Druciarek | Kalisz | M50 | 04:12:48 |
70. | Mariusz Chodor | biegajznami.pl Złotoryja | M20 | 04:13:56 |
69. | Adam Goebel | Kraków | M40 | 04:14:50 |
71. | Marian Bukowski | Pasat Końskie | M60 | 04:16:30 |
72. | Waldemar Grzeszczuk | Olimp Tomaszów Maz. | M40 | 04:20:58 |
73. | Czesław Rozbicki | Artemis Wrocław | M60 | 04:22:00 |
74. | Jacek Matysiak | Maraton Ostrów | M40 | 04:22:14 |
75. | Dorota Woźniak | Florian Chojnice | K20 | 04:23:24 |
76. | Irena Lasota | Wałcz | K50 | 04:25:00 |
77. | Robert Gudowski | biegajznami.pl Jelenia Góra | M30 | 04:26:41 |
79. | Witold Olejniczak | Maraton Ostrów | M50 | 04:26:55 |
78. | Marek Krzemiński | Wrocław | M50 | 04:26:55 |
80. | Tomasz Lis | Malta Poznań | M40 | 04:31:56 |
81. | Witold Ludwa | Poznań | M40 | 04:31:56 |
82. | Grażyna Malek | Gryf Elblag | K40 | 04:34:50 |
83. | Wojciech Adamski | Wrocław | M50 | 04:38:51 |
84. | Urszula Pomykała | Tyskie SS | K40 | 04:39:05 |
85. | Olga Nabiałek | Lubliniec | K40 | 04:40:09 |
86. | Marek Szewczyk | Poznań | M50 | 04:41:25 |
87. | Zdzisław Szymański | Sokół Koło | M60 | 04:48:30 |
88. | Wojciech Pasek | Pasat Końskie | M40 | 04:48:57 |
89. | Marian Zdanowski | Poznań | M50 | 04:51:24 |
90. | Tomasz Doliński | Orkiestra Repr. ŚOW | M40 | 04:52:52 |
91. | Henryk Kaczmarek | Waza Khwa (Afganistan) | M50 | 04:53.32 |
92. | Krzysztof Krok | Muszyna | M40 | 04:57:32 |
93. | Tomasz Ławniczak | Poczta Polska Poznań | M20 | 04:57:57 |
94. | Tadeusz Tomeczek | Supermaraton Kalisz | M50 | 05:05:42 |
95. | Andrzej Wolniak | Supermaraton Kalisz | M50 | 05:05:42 |
96. | Magdalena Raczyńska | Meta Lubliniec | K20 | 06:04:30 |
97. | Barbara Gil | Sierpc | K60 | 06:16:52 |
98. | Jerzy Bednarz | Poznań | M60 | 06:16:52 |
Półmaraton | ||||
1. | Piotr Taczka | Ostrów Wielkopolski | M30 | 01:32:00 |
2. | Piotr Miklas | Finisz Kalisz | M40 | 01:33:22 |
3. | Wojciech Świdurski | Trucht Jarocin | M40 | 01:40:37 |
4. | Henryk Czerniak | Maratończyk Kołaczkowo | M60 | 01:49:30 |
5. | Mirosław Wziątek | Brylanta Kórnik | M50 | 01:54:25 |
6. | Dariusz Stawski | Arturówek Łódź | M50 | 01:55:00 |
7. | Damian Bugajny | Kalisz | M30 | 02:00:12 |
8. | Piotr Żukowski | Warszawa | M50 | 02:00:35 |
9. | Katarzyna Gdowska | Kraków | K30 | 02:06:00 |
10. | Piotr Maciejewski | Supermaraton Kalisz | M50 | 02:18:35 |
11. | Zbigniew Kaczmarkiewicz | Supermaraton Kalisz | M50 | 02:25:10 |
12. | Mateusz Raczyński | KTW Kalisz | M20 | 02:57:50 |
13. | Gracjan Wolniak | Kalisz | M20 | 03:26:10 |